Maternité

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Aioun6001.1041.5671.6361.8941.6721.5662.0402.1222.2441.8421.418
Tamchikitt3122685724161.1329608461.101512988666870
Koubeni8329187721.0648241.6161.4021.5981.7612.0981.3701.594
Tintane4083324649728506521.1781.112486548418742
Touil108721961962549031618484208114240
TOTAL2.2602.6943.5714.2844.9544.9905.3086.0354.9656.0864.4104.864