Suivi Evaluation et Système d’Information Sanitaire

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Amourj000001.1901.4951.1651.2901.1701.3200
Bassikounou000001204855751.2751.0751.1550
Djigueni000006001.5958301.1856807750
Nema000001951.5551.9401.1701.9051.2150
Timbedra000006201.3351.3008457509800
Dhar0000001651902851401850
Walata000001202202502703651700
TOTAL000002.8456.8506.2506.3206.0855.8000