Vaccination et suivi des enfants de moins de 5 ans

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Amourj000001.8952.3052.4401.5102.1651.3200
Bassikounou000001.0651.1359351.4101.7301.2750
Djigueni000008651.1457951.2051.3708150
Nema000009001.5552.5451.4901.9301.6200
Timbedra000001.3101.4451.3201.7401.1608950
Dhar000001152403604003002000
Walata000001252601901805401350
TOTAL000006.2758.0858.5857.9359.1956.2600