Hygiène, Environnement et Stérilisation

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Timbedra00000003403404903200
Touil00000001008202904500
Bousta0000000202201701400
Coumbi Saleh00000002301902803600
N'Beya savra0000000802103501800
Bousteila00000001903303603800
Oum Goufa00000001204803802000
Hassi Mhadi0000000805702303900
TOTAL00000001.1603.1602.5502.4200