Hygiène, Environnement et Stérilisation

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021
Amourj00000002.1703.0603.0100
Bassikounou00000001.0402.9402.8100
Djigueni00000001.2102.5602.3000
Nema00000001.2102.5103.4400
Timbedra00000001.1603.1602.5500
Dhar00000001403602700
Walata00000003003201900
TOTAL00000007.23014.91014.5700