Référence et patient arrivé à l’Hôpital Régional patient non indigent)

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Hassi Chagar500000000000
Ould MBonny030000000000
Tachott000000000000
Kininkoumou060000000000
Selibaby U100020500000000
TOTAL59020500000000