Première Consultation prénatale précoce (au 1er trimestre de la grossesse)

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Amourj00003211.3971.4551.1341.1671.1661.256568
Bassikounou0000212584828710664694897643
Djigueni0000155848782496552706848528
Nema00002508751.1178839071.0881.230690
Timbedra00001379601.2631.0269281.0661.287750
Dhar0000118673941279711369
Walata0000384272332395148
TOTAL00001.0894.8345.5454.3664.3774.8565.6823.296