Consultations prénatales (4 visites au cours de la grossesse)

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Amourj0000006911119322525082
Bassikounou0000003788205146244155
Djigueni000000141439613113427
Nema000000148139152357160
Timbedra000000026618218414719
Dhar0000000025120
Walata0000001420221
TOTAL0000001226608378451.146444