Cas TB (TPM+) traités et guéris

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Amourj000010144150
Bassikounou000003201225
Djigueni000000202130
Nema0000012555126
Timbedra000000100783
Dhar000000000000
Walata000000000000
TOTAL0000148912163014