satisfaction des utilisateurs

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Amourj00000005495255375820
Bassikounou00000002012282491650
Djigueni00000003663964204200
Nema00000007628107206990
Timbedra00000004235494866150
Dhar0000000905490540
Walata00000001051051051050
TOTAL00000002.4962.6672.6072.6400