Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
PS Agreij (PS) 000000005813125
PS Boutalhaya (PS) 0000000200078
PS Erezam (PS) 000000030296284231258
PS Temzin (PS) 0000000033130131152
PS Traidatt (PS) 00000002009161
CS Termessa (CS) 0000000085221126238
TOTAL000000034419716528912