Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
PS Chara (PS) 00000000074900
PS EJARE TIKIFAYA (PS) 000000140161000
PS Hassi Ahmed (PS) 000044673023162190146
PS Khoth (PS) 0000001016101412
PS Lugatha (PS) 0000000000072
PS Negua (PS) 000000700000
PS Tweimerat (PS) 0000000585501219275378
TOTAL00004467616245431.211276598