Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
PS Bejdour (PS) 000000000000
PS Bozye letarisse (PS) 0000000037273818
PS Gogui Zemal (PS) 0009241794201023555
PS Lboziye Jakdet (PS) 00000067072054
PS Lekhzine (PS) 000000000000
PS Rakane (PS) 00000030434110368174
TOTAL00092417455498304141301