Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Tintane U1000000000000
Aweinatt0000000982102466761
Aïn Varba0000002001451102
Zravia00000019210767363028
Agharghar00000100100014
Touil00000791477573859967
Lehreijat00000000230326
Tintane U2000002114100212
TOTAL00000110355282373822591.880