Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Tintane U10000000002645316
Aweinatt000009821024661.1551.133945
Aïn Varba00002001451268344265
Devaa00001921076736302837120
Agharghar000100100016229
Tintane U2000211010021200
Hassi Abdella000040000000
TOTAL00031208207277741681.4951.5811.655