Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Koubeni ville00000671804831718262941.219
Voulaniya00028932522232501985592101.450
Gougui Ehl Zemal00092417455498304141301
Hassi Ould Ahmed Bechne00004467616245431.211276598
Mobidougou0000001812992245105564
Ghlig Ehel Ewdja0000008145423155107248
Termesse000000034419716528912
TOTAL000371614035351.7191.9444.0161.6615.292