Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Koubeni ville000000067180483171610
Voulaniya000002893252223250198504
Gougui Ehl Zemal0000092417455498251
Hassi Ould Ahmed Bechne000000446761624543314
Mobidougou000000001812992232
Ghlig Ehel Ewdja00000000814542385
Temzine00000000034419497
TOTAL00000371614035351.7191.9442.493