Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Bounemane00000215546003713
Doueirare00000060445329119108
Egjert000004008354020
N'Savenni000000000201
Oum Lahyadh0000022119213811816397
Oum Lahbal000000000240185233
Aioun U100000000205159222238
Aioun U200000000163711138
TOTAL0000027136282420620777848