Cas référé par relais communautaire et arrivé (plafond 5% de la population)

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Aioun000271362824206207771.6019442.103
Tamchikitt000561893062914146236717571.414
Koubeni000371614035351.7191.9444.0161.6615.292
Tintane00031208207277741681.4951.5811.655
Touil00079147759689198866461
TOTAL0002308411.2731.6192.8353.6038.7715.00910.925