Journées d’observation pour les plus de 5 ans indigent

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Tintane U130617698789721000
Aweinatt000576006000
Aïn Varba581204601484531115060
Devaa000000000000
Agharghar00012122311980
Tintane U2000000000000
Hassi Abdella000000000000
TOTAL61120523491179144212429140