Journées d’observation pour les plus de 5 ans indigent

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Koubeni ville1015000874231557101126
Voulaniya00096919135120000
Gougui Ehl Zemal0002231596430862
Hassi Ould Ahmed Bechne00054111211442040822922
Mobidougou000000000000
Ghlig Ehel Ewdja00003751320420
Termesse0002721473916674269
TOTAL1015087255541209100101218180219