Journées d’observation pour les plus de 5 ans indigent

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Amourj00000009109122441121
Bassikounou000000142276318386884381
Djigueni00000002930144734
Nema0000000523936285164
Timbedra00000004053539635
Dhar00000000174115034
Walata0000000014156228
TOTAL0000001424065806671.965797