Journées d’observation pour les plus de 5 ans indigent

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Amourj00000910912244122318782
Bassikounou00001422763183868841.1351.291885
Djigueni0000029301447757426
Nema0000052393628531217376
Timbedra00000405353969812789
Dhar0000001741150826332
Walata000000141562533234
TOTAL00001424065806671.9651.9781.9471.224