Référence reçu et contre référence renvoyé non indigent

ZONETrim. I 2019Trim. II 2019Trim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021
Wompou040200000000
Arr001010001000
Ajar000100000000
Hassi Chagar120400000000
Ould MBonny010000000000
Tachott100100000000
Testaye111000011000
Kininkoumou110000000000
Selibaby U10600010000000
Agoinitt1030000000000
TOTAL141828110012000