Cas TB (TPM+) traités et guéris

ZONETrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
Amourj00001671089118
Bassikounou0000053393622
Djigueni000001212232
Nema0000101081415132520
Timbedra0000871709161524
Dhar000000000000
Walata000000000000
TOTAL00001929372843436076