Enfant 6-59 mois PEC malnutrition aigüe sévère (CRENAS+CRENI)

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
PS Agreij (PS) 1521212317171841515178
PS Boutalhaya (PS) 10111818713690379
PS Erezam (PS) 129914121132161221
PS Temzin (PS) 00121643000000
PS Traidatt (PS) 1048215461381127
CS Termessa (CS) 101333413071815
TOTAL484569954851374124326660