Enfant 6-59 mois PEC malnutrition aigüe sévère (CRENAS+CRENI)

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
PS Chara (PS) 194020007000
PS EJARE TIKIFAYA (PS) 1181412177208767
PS Hassi Ahmed (PS) 3076682835211
PS Khoth (PS) 11991100027005
PS Lugatha (PS) 810169163000332
PS Negua (PS) 4510989600220
PS Tweimerat (PS) 102523470951434210
TOTAL387683944936152428211535