Enfant 6-59 mois PEC malnutrition aigüe sévère (CRENAS+CRENI)

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022Trim. III 2022Trim. IV 2022
PS Chara (PS) 402000700000
PS EJARE TIKIFAYA (PS) 1412177208767120
PS Hassi Ahmed (PS) 7668283521130
PS Khoth (PS) 9110002700584
PS Lugatha (PS) 16916300033206
PS Negua (PS) 1098960022013
PS Tweimerat (PS) 2347095143421030
TOTAL839449361524282115352713