Enfant 6-59 mois PEC malnutrition aigüe sévère (CRENAS+CRENI)

FORMATIONS SANITAIRESTrim. III 2019Trim. IV 2019Trim. I 2020Trim. II 2020Trim. III 2020Trim. IV 2020Trim. I 2021Trim. II 2021Trim. III 2021Trim. IV 2021Trim. I 2022Trim. II 2022
PS Bejdour (PS) 001025980010419
PS Bozye letarisse (PS) 161472255101556913
PS Gogui Zemal (PS) 13362016292720213435
PS Lboziye Jakdet (PS) 4640292910127806826
PS Lekhzine (PS) 03000000013137
PS Rakane (PS) 465911367419514
TOTAL79665710551303257306573114